Pokémon Scarlet and Violet Pokédex, all Pokémon locations in the Paldea Pokédex listed

1 Sprigatito Grass Starter Pokémon 2 Floragato Grass Evolves from Sprigatito at Level 16 3 Meowscarada Grass / Dark Evolves from Floragato at Level 36 4 Fuecoco Fire Starter Pokémon 5 Crocalor Fire Evolves from Fuecoco at Level 16 6 Skeledirge Fire / Ghost Evolves from Crocalor at Level 36 7 Quaxly Water Starter Pokémon 8 Quaxwell Water Evolves from Quaxly at Level 16 9 Quaquaval Water / Fighting Evolves from Quaquaval at Level 36 10 Lechonk Normal 11 Oinkologne Normal Evolves from Lechonk at Level 18
Male Oinkologne:

Female Oinkologne:
12 Tarountula Bug 13 Spidops Bug Evolves from Tarountula at Level 15
14 Nymble Bug 15 Lokix Bug / Dark Evolves from Nymble at Level 24Found in Area Zero
16 Hoppip Grass / Flying 17 Skiploom Grass / Flying Evolves from Hoppip at Level 18
18 Jumpluff Grass / Flying Evolves from Skiploom at Level 27Found in Area Zero
19 Fletchling Normal / Flying 20 Fletchinder Fire / Flying Evolves from Fletchling at Level 17
21 Talonflame Fire / Flying Evolves from Fletchinder at Level 35Found in Area Zero 22 Pawmi Electric Area Zero
23 Pawmo Electric / Fighting Evolves from Pawmi at Level 18Found in Area Zero
24 Pawmot Electric / Fighting Evolves from Pawmo after walking 1000 steps in Let’s Go mode and levelling up 25 Houndour Dark / Fire 26 Houndoom Dark / Fire Evolves from Houndour at Level 24
27 Yungoos Normal 28 Gumshoos Normal Evolves from Yungoos at Level 20 during the day
29 Skwovet Normal 30 Greedent Normal Evolves from Skwovet at Level 24
31 Sunkern Grass 32 Sunflora Grass Evolves from Sunkern using Sun Stone
33 Kricketot Bug 34 Kricketune Bug Evolves from Kricketot at Level 10
35 Scatterbug Bug 36 Spewpa Bug Evolves from Scatterbug at Level 9
37 Vivillon Bug / Flying Evolves from Spewpa at Level 12
38 Combee Bug / Flying 39 Vespiquen Bug / Flying Evolves from a female Combee at Level 21
40 Rookidee Flying 41 Corvisquire Flying Evolves from Rookiedee at Level 18
42 Corviknight Flying / Steel Evolves from Corvisquire at Level 38Found in Area Zero 43 Happiny Normal 44 Chansey Normal Evolves by levelling up a Happiny holding an Oval Stone during the dayFound in Area Zero
45 Blissey Normal Evolves from a Chansey with high friendship
46 Azurill Normal / Fairy 47 Marill Water / Fairy Evolves from a Azurill with high friendship
48 Azumarill Water / Fairy Evolves froma Marill at Level 18
49 Surskit Bug / Flying 50 Masquerain Bug / Flying Evolves from Surskit at Level 22Found in Area Zero
51 Buizel Water Found in Area Zero
52 Floatzel Water Evolves from Buizel at Level 26Found in Area Zero
53 Wooper Paldean Form – Poison / GroundJohto Form – Water / Ground
Johto Form – Trade in Cascarrafa 54 Clodsire Poison / Ground Evolves from Paldean Wooper at Level 20
55 Psyduck Water 56 Golduck Water Evolves from Psyduck at Level 33Found in Area Zero
57 Chewtle Water 58 Drednaw Water / Rock Evolves from Chewtle at Level 22
59 Igglybuff Normal / Fairy 60 Jigglypuff Normal / Fairy Evolves from Igglybuff with high friendship
61 Wigglytuff Normal / Fairy Evolves from Jigglypuff using Moon Stone
62 Ralts Psychic / Fairy 63 Kirlia Psychic / Fairy Evolves from Ralts at Level 20
64 Gardevoir Psychic / Fairy Evolves from Kirlia at Level 30
65 Gallade Psychic / Fighting Evolves from male Kirlia using a Dawn Stone
66 Drowzee Psychic 67 Hypno Psychic Evolves from Drowzee at Level 26Found in Area Zero
68 Gastly Ghost / Poison 69 Haunter Ghost / Poison Evolves from Gastly at Level 25
70 Gengar Ghost / Poison Evolves from Haunter through tradingFrom trade in Levincia 71 Tandemaus Normal 72 Maushold Normal Evolves from Tandemaus randomly after Level 25Form is selected randomly 73 Pichu Electric 74 Pikachu Electric Evolves from Pichu with high friendship
75 Raichu Electric Evolves from Pikachu using a Thunder StoneFound in Area Zero
76 Fidough Fairy 77 Dachsbun Fairy Evolves from Fidough at Level 26
78 Slakoth Normal 79 Vigoroth Normal Evolves from Slakoth at Level 18
80 Slaking Normal Evolves from Vigoroth at Level 36
81 Bounsweet Grass 82 Steenee Grass Evolves from Bounsweet at Level 18
83 Tsareena Grass Evolves from Steenee after learning Stomp at Level 28 and levelling up 84 Smoliv Grass / Normal 85 Dolliv Grass / Normal Evolves from Smoliv at Level 25
86 Arboliva Grass / Normal Evolves from Dolliv at Level 35 87 Bonsly Rock 88 Sudowoodo Rock Evolves from Bonsly after learning Mimic at Level 16 and levelling up
89 Rockruff Rock 90 Lycanroc Rock Found in Area ZeroEvolves from Rockruff at Level 25:

  • Day means Midday Form
  • Night means Midnight Form
  • Evening means Dusk Form

91 Rolycoly Rock 92 Carkol Rock / Fire Evolves from Rolycoly at Level 18
93 Coalossal Rock / Fire Evolves from Carkol at Level 34 94 Shinx Electric 95 Luxio Electric Evolves from Shinx at Level 15
96 Luxray Electric Evolves from Luxray at Level 30
97 Starly Normal / Flying 98 Staravia Normal / Flying Evolves from Starly at Level 14
99 Staraptor Normal / Flying Evolves from Staravia at Level 34
100 Oricorio Baile Style – Fire / FlyingPa’u Style – Psychic / FlyingPom-Pom Style – Electric / FlyingSensu Style – Ghost / Flying Changes style using Red, Yellow, Pink or Purple Nectar
101 Mareep Electric 102 Flaaffy Electric Evolves from Mareep at Level 15
103 Ampharos Electric Evolves from Flaaffy at Level 30
104 Petilil Grass 105 Lilligant Grass Evolves from Petilil using a Sun Stone
106 Shroomish Grass 107 Breloom Grass / Fighting Evolves from Shroomish at Level 23
108 Applin Grass / Dragon 109 Flapple Grass / Dragon Evolves from Applin using a Tart Apple 110 Appletun Grass / Dragon Evolves from Applin using a Sweet Apple 111 Spoink Psychic 112 Grumpig Psychic Evolves from Spoink at Level 32
113 Squawkabilly Normal / Flying 114 Misdreavus Ghost Violet Exclusive
115 Mismagius Ghost Violet ExclusiveEvolves from Misdreavus using a Dusk Stone
116 Makuhita Fighting 117 Hariyama Fighting Evolves from Makuhita at Level 24
118 Crabrawler Fighting 119 Crabominable Fighting / Ice Evolves from Crabominable using an Ice Stone
120 Salandit Poison / Fire Found in Area Zero
121 Salazzle Poison / Fire Evolves from a female Salandit at Level 33Found in Area Zero
122 Phanpy Ground Found in Area Zero
123 Donphan Ground Evolves from Phanpy at Level 25Found in Area Zero
124 Cufant Steel Area Zero
125 Copperajah Steel Evolves from Cufant at Level 34Found in Area Zero
126 Gible Dragon / Ground Found in Area Zero
127 Gabite Dragon / Ground Evolves from Gible at Level 24Found in Area Zero
128 Garchomp Dragon / Ground Evolves from Gabite at Level 48Found in Area Zero 129 Nacli Rock Found in Area Zero
130 Naclstack Rock Evolves from Nacli at Level 24Found in Area Zero
131 Garganacl Rock Evolves from Naclstack at Level 38Found in Area Zero 132 Wingull Water / Flying 133 Pelipper Water / Flying Evolves from Wingull at Level 25
134 Magikarp Water 135 Gyarados Water / Flying Evolves from Magikarp at Level 20
136 Arrokuda Water 137 Barraskewda Water Evolves from Arrokuda at Level 26
138 Basculin Water 139 Gulpin Poison Violet Exclusive
140 Swalot Poison Violet ExclusiveEvolves from Gulpin at Level 26
141 Meowth Kanto Form – NormalGalarian Form – Steel
Galarian Form – Receive from Salvadore after completing the Languages lessons at the Academy 142 Persian Normal Evolves from Meowth at Level 28
143 Drifloon Ghost / Flying Scarlet Exclusive
144 Drifblim Ghost / Flying Scarlet ExclusiveEvolves from Drifloon at Level 28
Drifblim 145 Flabébé Fairy Five different flower colours
146 Floette Fairy Evolves from Flabébé at Level 19Five different flower coloursArea Zero
147 Florges Fairy Evolves from Floette using a Shiny StoneFive different flower colours
148 Diglett Ground 149 Dugtrio Ground Evolves from Diglett at Level 26Found in Area Zero
150 Torkoal Fire 151 Numel Fire / Ground Found in Area Zero
152 Camerupt Fire / Ground Evolves from Numel at Level 33Found in Area Zero
153 Bronzor Steel / Psychic 154 Bronzong Steel / Psychic Evolves from Bronzor at Level 33
155 Axew Dragon 156 Fraxure Dragon Evolves from Axew at Level 38
157 Haxorus Dragon Evolves from Haxorus at Level 48 158 Mankey Fighting 159 Primeape Fighting Evolves from Mankey at Level 28
160 Annihilape Fighting / Ghost Evolves from Primape after Rage Fist, learned at Level 35, has been used 20 times 161 Meditite Fighting / Psychic Found in Area Zero
162 Medicham Fighting / Psychic Evolves from Meditite at Level 37Found in Area Zero
163 Riolu Fighting 164 Lucario Fighting / Steel Evolves from Riolu with high friendship during the day
165 Charcadet Fire 166 Armarouge Fire / Psychic Scarlet ExclusiveEvolve from Charcadet using Auspicious Armor 167 Ceruledge Fire / Ghost Violet ExclusiveEvolve from Charcadet using Malicious Armor 168 Barboach Water / Ground 169 Whiscash Water / Ground Evolves from Barboach at Level 30
170 Tadbulb Electric Found in Area Zero
171 Bellibolt Electric Evolves from Tadbulb using a Thunder StoneFound in Area Zero
172 Goomy Dragon 173 Sliggoo Dragon Evolves from Goomy at Level 40
174 Goodra Dragon Evolves from Sliggoo at Level 50 during the rain 175 Croagunk Poison / Fighting 176 Toxicroak Poison / Fighting Evolves from Croagunk at Level 37
177 Wattrel Electric / Flying 178 Kilowattrel Electric / Flying Evolves from Wattrel at Level 25
179 Eevee Normal 180 Vaporeon Water Evolves from Eevee using a Water StoneFound in Area Zero
181 Jolteon Electric Evolves from Eevee using a Thunder Stone
182 Flareon Fire Evolves from Eevee using a Fire Stone
183 Espeon Psychic Evolves from Eevee with high friendship during the dayFound in Area Zero
184 Umbreon Dark Evolves from Eevee with high friendship during the nightFound in Area Zero
185 Leafeon Grass Evolves from Eevee using a Leaf Stone
186 Glaceon Ice Evolves from Eevee using an Ice Stone
187 Sylveon Fairy Evolves from Eevee which knows a Fairy-type move and has high friendship
188 Dunsparce Normal Found in Area Zero
189 Dudunsparce Normal Evolves by levelling up Dunsparce after learning Hyper Drill at Level 32Form randomly selectedFound in Area Zero 190 Deerling Normal / Grass

  • Spring Form – South Provinces
  • Summer Form – East Provinces
  • Autumn Form – West Provinces
  • Winter Form – North Paldea

191 Sawsbuck Normal / Grass Evolves from Deerling at Level 34

  • Spring Form – South Provinces
  • Summer Form – East Provinces
  • Autumn Form – West Provinces
  • Winter Form – North Paldea

192 Girafarig Normal / Psychic Found in Area Zero
193 Farigiraf Normal / Psychic Evolves by levelling up Girafarig after learning Twin Beam at Level 32Found in Area Zero 194 Grimer Poison 195 Muk Poison Evolves from Grimer at Level 38 196 Maschiff Dark 197 Mabosstiff Dark Evolves from Maschiff at Level 30
198 Toxel Electric / Poison 199 Toxtricity Electric / Poison Evolves from Toxel at Level 30 into either Amped Form or Low Key Form depending on nature
200 Dedenne Electric / Fairy 201 Pachirisu Electric 202 Shroodle Poison / Normal 203 Grafaiai Poison / Normal Evolves from Shroodle at Level 28
204 Stantler Normal 205 Foongus Grass / Poison 206 Amoonguss Grass / Poison Evolves from Foongus at Level 39
207 Voltorb Electric 208 Electrode Electric Evolves from Voltorb at Level 30
209 Magnemite Electric 210 Magneton Electric Evolves from Magnemite at Level 30
211 Magnezone Electric / Steel Evolves from Magneton using a Thunder StoneFound in Area Zero 212 Ditto Normal 213 Growlithe Fire 214 Arcanine Fire Evolves from Gowlithe using a Fire Stone
215 Teddiursa Normal 216 Ursaring Normal Evolves from Teddiursa at Level 30
217 Zangoose Normal 218 Seviper Poison 219 Swablu Normal / Flying Found in Area Zero
220 Altaria Dragon / Flying Evolves from Swablu at Level 35Found in Area Zero
221 Skiddo Grass 222 Gogoat Grass Evolves from Skiddo at Level 32Found Area Zero
223 Tauros Paldean Form – FightingScarlet (Blaze Breed) – Fighting / FireViolet (Aqua Breed) – Fighting / Water Paldea Form:

Blaze (Scarlet Exclusive) and Aqua Breed (Violet Exclusive):
Paldea Form (Combat Breed):

Blaze Breed:

Aqua Breed:
224 Litleo Fire / Normal 225 Pyroar Fire / Normal Evolves from Litleo at Level 35
226 Stunky Poison / Dark Scarlet Exclusive
227 Skuntank Poison / Dark Scarlet ExclusiveEvolves from Stunky at Level 34
228 Zorua Dark 229 Zoroark Dark Evolves from Zorua at Level 30
230 Sneasel Dark / Ice Found in Area Zero
231 Weavile Dark / Ice Evolves from levelling up a Sneasel holding a Razor Claw at nightFound in Area Zero
232 Murkrow Dark / Flying Found in Area Zero
233 Honchkrow Dark / Flying Evolves from Murkrow using a Dusk StoneFound in Area Zero
234 Gothita Psychic 235 Gothorita Psychic Evolves from Gothita at Level 32
236 Gothitelle Psychic Evolves from Gothorita at Level 41
237 Sinistea Ghost Phony and Antique forms available
238 Polteageist Ghost Evolves from a Sinistea with a Cracked Pot if Phony form or Chipped Pot if Antique form 239 Mimikyu Ghost / Fairy 240 Klefki Steel / Fairy 241 Indeedee Psychic / Normal 242 Bramblin Grass / Ghost 243 Brambleghast Grass / Ghost Evolves from Bramblin after walking 1000 steps in Let’s Go mode and levelling up
244 Toedscool Ground / Grass 245 Toedscruel Ground / Grass Evolves from a Toedscool at Level 30
246 Tropius Grass / Flying 247 Fomantis Grass 248 Lurantis Grass Evolves from Fomantis at Level 34 during the day
249 Klawf Rock 250 Capsakid Grass 251 Scovillain Grass / Fire Evolves from Capsakid using a Fire Stone
252 Cacnea Grass 253 Cacturne Grass / Dark Evolves from Cacnea at Level 32Found in Asado Desert 254 Rellor Bug 255 Rabsca Bug / Psychic Evolves from Rellor after walking 1000 steps in Let’s Go mode and levelling up 256 Venonat Bug / Poison 257 Venomoth Bug / Poison Evolves from Venonat at Level 31Found in Area Zero
258 Pineco Bug 259 Forretress Bug / Steel Evolves from Pineco at Level 31
260 Scyther Bug / Flying 261 Scizor Bug / Steel Evolves from Scyther when traded holding a Metal Coat 262 Heracross Bug / Fighting 263 Flittle Psychic 264 Espathra Psychic Evolves from Flittle at Level 35Found in Area Zero
265 Hippopotas Ground 266 Hippowdon Ground Evolves from Hippopotas at Level 34Found in Asado Desert 267 Sandile Ground / Dark 268 Krokorok Ground / Dark Evolves from Sandile at Level 29 269 Krookodile Ground / Dark Evolves from Krokorok at Level 40 270 Silicobra Ground 271 Sandaconda Ground Evolves from Silicobra at Level 36Found in Asado Desert 272 Mudbray Ground 273 Mudsdale Ground Evolves from Mudbray at Level 30
274 Larvesta Bug / Fire 275 Volcarona Bug / Fire Evolves from Larvesta at Level 59Found in Area Zero 276 Bagon Dragon Violet Exclusive
277 Shelgon Dragon Violet ExclusiveEvolves from Bagon at Level 30
278 Salamence Dragon / Flying Violet ExclusiveEvolves from Shelgon at Level 50 279 Tinkatink Fairy / Steel 280 Tinkatuff Fairy / Steel Evolves from Tinkatink at Level 24
281 Tinkaton Fairy / Steel Evolves from Tinkatuff at Level 38 282 Hatenna Psychic 283 Hattrem Psychic Evolves from Hatenna at Level 32
284 Hatterene Psychic / Fairy Evolves from Hattrem at Level 42 285 Impidimp Dark / Fairy 286 Morgrem Dark / Fairy Evolves from Impidimp at Level 32
287 Grimmsnarl Dark / Fairy Evolves from Morgrem at Level 42 288 Wiglett Water 289 Wugtrio Water Evolves from Wiglett at Level 26
290 Bombirdier Flying / Dark 291 Finizen Water 292 Palafin Water Use a Union Circle and then level up Finizen to Level 38 or aboveForm changed when called into battle Zero Form:

Hero Form:
293 Varoom Steel / Poison 294 Revavroom Steel / Poison Evolves from Varoom at Level 40
295 Cyclizar Dragon / Normal 296 Orthworm Steel 297 Sableye Dark / Ghost Found in Area Zero
298 Shuppet Ghost 299 Banette Ghost Evolves from Shuppet at Level 37
300 Falinks Fighting 301 Hawluncha Fighting / Flying Found in Area Zero
302 Spiritomb Ghost / Dark Found on Glaseado Mountain 303 Noibat Flying / Dragon 304 Noivern Flying / Dragon Evolves from Noibat at Level 48
305 Dreepy Dragon / Ghost Violet ExclusiveFound in Area Zero

Dreepy 306 Drakloak Dragon / Ghost Violet ExclusiveEvolves from Dreepy at Level 50Found in Area Zero
307 Dragapult Dragon / Ghost Violet ExclusiveEvolves from Drakloak at Level 60 308 Glimmet Rock / Poison Found in Area Zero
309 Glimmora Rock / Poison Evolves from Glimmet at Level 35Found in Area Zero 310 Rotom Electric / Ghost 311 Greavard Ghost Found in Area Zero
312 Houndstone Ghost Evolves from Greavard at Level 30 during the nightFound in Area Zero
313 Oranguru Normal / Psychic Scarlet Exclusive
314 Passimian Fighting Violet Exclusive
315 Komala Normal 316 Larvitar Rock / Ground Scarlet Exclusive
317 Pupitar Rock / Ground Scarlet ExclusiveEvolves from Larvitar at Level 30
318 Tyranitar Rock / Dark Scarlet ExclusiveEvolves from Pupitar at Level 55 319 Stonjourner Rock Scarlet Exclusive
320 Eiscue Ice Violet Exclusive
321 Pincurchin Electric 322 Sandygast Ghost / Ground 323 Palossand Ghost / Ground Evolves from Sandygast at Level 42
324 Slowpoke Water / Psychic 325 Slowbro Water / Psychic Evolves from Slowpoke at Level 37
326 Slowking Water / Psychic Evolves from Slowpoke when traded holding a King’s Rock 327 Shellos Water
  • West Sea Form – Cortondo
  • East Sea Form – East Province Area One and South Province Area Five

328 Gastrodon Water / Ground Evolves from Shellos at Level 30

  • West Sea Form – Casseroya Lake
  • East Sea Form – North Province Area One

329 Shellder Water 330 Cloyster Water / Ice Evolves from Shellder using a Water Stone
331 Qwilfish Water / Poison 332 Luvdisc Water 333 Finneon Water 334 Lumineon Water Evolves from Finneon at Level 31
335 Bruxish Water / Psychic 336 Alomomola Water 337 Skrelp Poison / Water Scarlet Exclusive
338 Dragalge Poison / Dragon Scarlet ExclusiveEvolves from Skrelp at Level 48
339 Clauncher Water Violet Exclusive
340 Clawitzer Water Violet ExclusiveEvolves from Clauncher at Level 37
341 Tynamo Electric 342 Eelektrik Electric Evolves from Tynamo at Level 39
343 Eelektross Electric Evolves from Eelektrik using a Thunder StoneNorth Province – Area One 344 Mareanie Poison / Water 345 Toxapex Poison / Water Evolves from Mareanie at Level 38 346 Flamigo Flying / Fighting Found in Area Zero
347 Dratini Dragon 348 Dragonair Dragon Evolves from Dratini at Level 30
349 Dragonite Dragon / Flying Evolves from Dragonair at Level 55North Provine – Area Two and Casseroya Lake 350 Snom Ice / Bug 351 Frosmoth Ice / Bug Evolves from Snom with high friendship during the nightFound in Area Zero
352 Snover Grass / Ice 353 Abomasnow Grass / Ice Evolves from Snover at Level 40
354 Delibird Ice / Flying 355 Cubchoo Ice 356 Beartic Ice Evolves from Cubchoo at Level 37
357 Snorunt Ice 358 Glalie Ice Evolves from Snorunt at Level 42
359 Froslass Ice / Ghost Evolves from female Snorunt using a Dawn Stone
360 Cryogonal Ice 361 Cetoddle Ice 362 Cetitan Ice Evolves from Cetoddle using an Ice Stone
363 Bergmite Ice 364 Avalugg Ice Evolves from Bergmite at Level 37
365 Rufflet Normal / Flying 366 Braviary Normal / Flying Evolves from Rufflet at Level 54Found in Area Zero
367 Pawniard Dark / Steel Found in Area Zero
368 Bisharp Dark / Steel Evolves from Pawniard at Level 52Found in Area Zero
369 Kingambit Dark / Steel Evolves from a Bisharp holding a Leader’s Crest after defeating three Bisharps which are surrounded by Pawniard and then levelled up 370 Deino Dark / Dragon Scarlet ExclusiveFound in Area Zero
371 Zweilous Dark / Dragon Scarlet ExclusiveEvolve from Deino at Level 50Found in Area Zero
372 Hydreigon Dark / Dragon Scarlet ExclusiveEvolve from Zweilous at Level 64 373 Veluza Water / Psychic 374 Dondozo Water 375 Tatsugiri Dragon / Water 376 Great Tusk Ground / Fighting Scarlet ExclusiveArea Zero – Underground Biome after completing The Way Home 377 Scream Tail Fairy / Psychic Scarlet ExclusiveArea Zero – Grass and Underground Biome after completing The Way Home 378 Brute Bonnet Grass / Dark Scarlet ExclusiveArea Zero – Grass and Underground Biome after completing The Way Home 379 Flutter Mane Ghost / Fairy Scarlet ExclusiveArea Zero – Cave and Underground Biome after completing The Way Home 380 Slither Wing Bug / Fighting Scarlet ExclusiveArea Zero – Grass Biome after completing The Way Home 381 Sandy Shocks Electric / Ground Scarlet ExclusiveArea Zero – Near Research Station 1 after completing The Way Home 382 Iron Treads Ground / Steel Violet ExclusiveArea Zero – Underground Biome after completing The Way Home 383 Iron Bundle Ice / Water Violet ExclusiveArea Zero – Grass and Underground Biome after completing The Way Home 384 Iron Hands Fighting / Electric Violet ExclusiveArea Zero – Grass and Underground Biome after completing The Way Home 385 Iron Jugulis Dark / Flying Violet ExclusiveArea Zero – Cave and Underground Biome after completing The Way Home 386 Iron Moth Fire / Poison Violet ExclusiveArea Zero – Grass Biome after completing The Way Home 387 Iron Thorns Rock / Electric Violet ExclusiveArea Zero – Underground Biome after completing The Way Home 388 Frigibax Dragon / Ice 389 Arctibax Dragon / Ice Evolve from Frigibax at Level 35
390 Baxcalibur Dragon / Ice Evolve from Arctibax at Level 54 391 Gimmighoul Ghost Scattered across Paldea in reoccuring locations 392 Gholdengo Steel / Ghost Evolve from Gimmighoul after collecting 999 Gimmighoul Coins 393 Wo-Chien Dark / Ghost Legendary PokémonGrasswither Shrine – South Province (Area One) 394 Chien-Pao Dark / Ice Legendary PokémonIcerend Shrine – West Province (Area One) 395 Ting-Lu Dark / Ground Legendary PokémonGroundblight Shrine – Socarrat Trail 396 Chi-Yu Dark / Fire Legendary PokémonFirescourge Shrine – North Province (Area Two) 397 Roaring Moon Dragon / Dark Scarlet ExclusiveArea Zero – in the hidden cave by the tree left of Research Station 3 after completing The Way Home 398 Iron Valiant Fairy / Fighting Violet ExclusiveArea Zero – in the hidden cave by the tree left of Research Station 3 after completing The Way Home 399 Koraidon Fighting / Dragon Scarlet ExclusiveLegendary PokémonAdded to Pokédex after finishing the main campaignSecond Koraidon found behind Zero Lab after finishing The Way Home 400 Miraidon Electric / Dragon Violet ExclusiveLegendary PokémonAdded to Pokédex after finishing the main campaignMiraidon found behind Zero Lab after finishing The Way Home

Categories: Guides
Source: sef.edu.vn

Leave a Comment